Mike mnjk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MikeTieden (talk | contribs) (Replaced content with "Empty Wiki test page for Mike.") Tag: Replaced |
MikeTieden (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Empty Wiki test page for Mike. | Empty Wiki test page for Mike. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="6"|Shopping List | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Bread & Butter | |||
|Pie | |||
|Buns | |||
|Danish | |||
|colspan="2"|Croissant | |||
|- | |||
|Cheese | |||
|colspan="2"|Ice cream | |||
|Butter | |||
|Yogurt | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 01:08, 2 February 2021
Empty Wiki test page for Mike.
| Shopping List | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bread & Butter | Pie | Buns | Danish | Croissant | |
| Cheese | Ice cream | Butter | Yogurt | ||